NAWL- ALL RESULTS

  • 14 April

    Millenium United 0 : 2 Corozal Scorpions

    4:00 pm
    MCC Grounds
  • 14 April

    Gladiators 3 : 0 Verdes Rebels

    4:00 pm
    People Stadium
  • 14 April

    Jewel Fury FC 5 : 0 Dangriga Pumas

    5:00 pm
    FFB Stadium
  • 15 April

    Sagitun Strikers 0 : 5 Toledo Rumberas

    5:00 pm
    Michael Ashcroft Stadium
  • 21 April

    Dangriga Pumas 1 : 1 Sagitun Strikers

    4:00 pm
    Carl Ramos Stadium, Dangriga
  • 21 April

    Toledo Rumberas 2 : 4 Jewel Fury FC

    7:30 pm
    V.S Union Field
  • 22 April

    Verdes Rebels 2 : 1 Millenium United

    2:00 pm
    Norman Broaster Stadium
  • 22 April

    Corozal Scorpions 1 : 4 Gladiators

    4:00 pm
    Santiago Ricalde Stadium
  • 28 April

    Millenium United 0 : 0 Gladiators

    4:00 pm
    MCC Grounds
  • 28 April

    Dangriga Pumas 1 : 1 Toledo Rumberas

    4:00 pm
    Carl Ramos Stadium, Dangriga
  • 28 April

    Jewel Fury FC 4 : 1 Sagitun Strikers

    5:00 pm
    Isidoro Beaton Stadium
  • 29 April

    Corozal Scorpions 1 : 2 Verdes Rebels

    4:00 pm
    Santiago Ricalde Stadium
  • 5 May

    Gladiators 6 : 1 Millenium United

    4:00 pm
    People Stadium
  • 5 May

    Toledo Rumberas 4 : 3 Dangriga Pumas

    7:30 pm
    Toledo Union Field
  • 6 May

    Verdes Rebels 5 : 4 Corozal Scorpions

    2:00 pm
    Norman Broaster Stadium
  • 6 May

    Sagitun Strikers 0 : 6 Jewel Fury FC

    5:00 pm
    Michael Ashcroft Stadium
  • 12 May

    Jewel Fury FC 2 : 2 Toledo Rumberas

    5:00 pm
    Isidoro Beaton Stadium
  • 13 May

    Corozal Scorpions 1 : 0 Millenium United

    2:00 pm
    Santiago Ricalde Stadium
  • 13 May

    Verdes Rebels 0 : 2 Gladiators

    2:00 pm
    Norman Broaster Stadium
  • 13 May

    Sagitun Strikers 0 : 3 Dangriga Pumas

    4:30 pm
    Michael Ashcroft Stadium
  • 19 May

    Millenium United 0 : 1 Verdes Rebels

    4:00 pm
    MCC Grounds
  • 19 May

    Dangriga Pumas 1 : 2 Jewel Fury FC

    4:00 pm
    Carl Ramos Stadium, Dangriga
  • 19 May

    Gladiators 7 : 1 Corozal Scorpions

    4:00 pm
    People Stadium
  • 19 May

    Toledo Rumberas 1 : 1 Sagitun Strikers

    7:30 pm
  • 2 June

    Toledo Rumberas 3 : 1 Gladiators

    7:30 pm
    Victor Sanchez Union Field
  • 3 June

    Verdes Rebels 0 : 3 Jewel Fury FC

    2:00 pm
    Norman Broaster Stadium
  • 9 June

    Jewel Fury FC 9 : 0 Verdes Rebels

    5:00 pm
    Isidoro Beaton Stadium