CONCACAF Beach Soccer Championship 2017

Matches:

  • 14 June

    Belize 3 : 0

    2:15 pm
    FFB Stadium
  • 21 July

    Belize -

    4:05 pm
    Estadio example
  • 13 September

    8:00 pm
  • 30 September

    -

    8:00 pm
  • 8 October

    4:00 pm
  • 15 October

    1:10 am
  • 30 October

    12:14 am
    Estadio Olimpico San Pedro Sula, Honduras
  • 30 October

    Belize Boys U-17

    2:41 am
  • 5 November

    9:00 am
  • 21 November

    Belize Boys U-17 - El Salvador Boys U 17

    5:00 pm
    Estadio Ernesto Rohrmoser de Pavas
  • 24 November

    Belize Boys U-17 - Nicaragua Boys U 17

    5:00 pm
    Estadio Ernesto Rohrmoser de Pavas
  • 24 November

    Belize Boys U-17 - Honduras Boys U 17

    5:00 pm
    Estadio Ernesto Rohrmoser de Pavas
  • 24 November

    Belize Boys U-17 - Costa Rica Boys U 17

    8:00 pm
    Estadio Ernesto Rohrmoser de Pavas
  • 6 January

    Belize 3 : 0 Dangriga Selection

    7:30 pm
    Carl Ramos Stadium, Dangriga
  • 8 January

    Belize 4 : 0 Orange Walk Selection

    3:30 pm
    Louisiana Football Field Orange Walk
  • 9 January

    Belize 8 : 1 Talentos MX

    7:00 pm
    FFB Stadium
  • 15 January

    Belize Jaguars 0 : 3 Costa Rica

    1:00 pm
    Estadio Rommel Fernandez
  • 17 January

    Belize Jaguars 1 : 3 El Salvador

    3:00 pm
    Estadio Rommel Fernandez
  • 20 January

    Belize Jaguars 1 : 3 Nicaragua

    3:00 pm
    Estadio Rommel Fernandez
  • 22 January

    Belize Jaguars 0 : 1 Honduras

    10:00 am
    Estadio Rommel Fernandez
  • 20 February

    Belize 5 (2) : 5 (0) Jamaica

    4:45 pm
    Malcolm Park Beach Soccer Facility
  • 21 February

    Belize 0 : 3 Bahamas

    7:00 pm
    Malcolm Park Beach Soccer Facility
  • 22 February

    Belize 1 : 4 Guyana

    4:30 pm
    Malcolm Park Beach Soccer Facility
  • 24 February

    Belize 6 : 4 US Virgin Islands

    12:45 pm
    Malcolm Park Beach Soccer Facility
  • 25 February

    Belize 6 : 2 Barbados

    11:30 am
    Malcolm Park Beach Soccer Facility
  • 26 February

    Belize 9 : 4 Turks and Caicos Islands

    11:30 am
    Malcolm Park Beach Soccer Facility
  • 18 March

    Toledo Rumberas 0 : 2 Jewel Fury FC

    7:30 am
    V.S Union Field
  • 19 March

    Gladiators 2 : 3 Millenium United

    3:00 am
    People Stadium
  • 19 March

    Calcutta Strikers 1 : 1 Gentle Touch

    3:30 am
    Carolina Football Field
  • 19 March

    Sagitun Strikers 1 : 0 Dangriga Pumas

    4:00 am
    Michael Ashcroft Stadium
  • 25 March

    Gladiators 1 : 1 Gentle Touch

    4:00 pm
    Santa Elena Sporting Complex
  • 25 March

    Toledo Rumberas 2 : 3 Dangriga Pumas

    4:00 pm
  • 26 March

    Millenium United 0 : 1 Calcutta Strikers

    2:00 pm
    MCC Grounds
  • 26 March

    Jewel Fury FC 2 : 1 Sagitun Strikers

    3:30 pm
    FFB Stadium
  • 1 April

    Dangriga Pumas 1 : 7 Jewel Fury FC

    4:00 pm
    Carl Ramos Stadium, Dangriga
  • 1 April

    Sagitun Strikers 1 : 3 Toledo Rumberas

    7:30 pm
    V.S Union Field
  • 2 April

    Millenium United 3 : 0 Gentle Touch

    2:00 pm
    MCC Grounds
  • 2 April

    Calcutta Strikers 7 : 0 Gladiators

    3:30 pm
    Carolina Football Field
  • 8 April

    Jewel Fury FC 0 : 5 Toledo Rumberas

    3:30 pm
    FFB Stadium
  • 8 April

    Dangriga Pumas 3 : 3 Sagitun Strikers

    4:00 pm
    Carl Ramos Stadium, Dangriga
  • 8 April

    Gentle Touch 0 : 6 Calcutta Strikers

    4:00 pm
    Santa Elena Sporting Complex
  • 8 April

    Millenium United 1 : 0 Gladiators

    7:30 pm
    MCC Grounds
  • 22 April

    Toledo Rumberas 1 : 2 Dangriga Pumas

    7:30 pm
    V.S Union Field
  • 23 April

    Gladiators 3 : 2 Gentle Touch

    3:00 pm
    People Stadium
  • 23 April

    Calcutta Strikers Millenium United

    3:30 pm
    Carolina Football Field
  • 23 April

    Sagitun Strikers Jewel Fury FC

    4:00 pm
    Michael Ashcroft Stadium
  • 29 April

    Jewel Fury FC 10 : 1 Dangriga Pumas

    3:30 pm
    FFB Stadium
  • 29 April

    Gentle Touch Millenium United

    4:00 pm
    Santa Elena Sporting Complex
  • 30 April

    Gladiators 6 : 0 Calcutta Strikers

    3:00 pm
    People Stadium
  • 30 April

    Sagitun Strikers Toledo Rumberas

    4:00 pm
    Michael Ashcroft Stadium
  • 6 May

    Calcutta Strikers - Millenium United

    3:30 am
  • 7 May

    Sagitun Strikers 0 : 3 Jewel Fury FC

    4:00 pm
  • 14 May

    Gladiators 1 : 1 Jewel Fury FC

    3:00 pm
  • 14 May

    Gladiators 1 : 1 Jewel Fury FC

    3:00 pm
    People Stadium
  • 14 May

    Sagitun Strikers 2 : 2 Millenium United

    4:00 pm
  • 14 May

    Sagitun Strikers 2 : 2 Millenium United

    4:00 pm
    Michael Ashcroft Stadium
  • 27 May

    Gladiators 0 : 3 Jewel Fury FC

    3:30 pm
    FFB Stadium
  • 27 May

    Jewel Fury FC Gladiators

    3:30 pm
    FFB Stadium
  • 27 May

    Millenium United Sagitun Strikers

    7:30 pm
    MCC Grounds
  • 10 June

    Millenium United - Jewel Fury FC

    3:30 pm
    FFB Stadium
  • 18 June

    Nicaragua 5 : 1 Belize

    12:00 am
  • 18 June

    Panama - Honduras

    12:00 am
  • 20 June

    Honduras - El Salvador

    12:00 am
  • 20 June

    Belize - Costa Rica

    12:00 am
  • 22 June

    El Salvador - Panama

    12:00 am
  • 22 June

    Nicaragua - Costa Rica

    12:00 am
  • 13 March

    Belize 2 : 1 Belize International Players

    7:00 pm
    Isidoro Beaton Stadium
  • 20 March

    Belize 2 : 2 Belize Local Players

    8:00 pm
    Isidoro Beaton Stadium
  • 22 March

    Belize 4 : 2 Grenada

    8:00 pm
    Isidoro Beaton Stadium
  • 29 March

    Belize 1 : 5 El Salvador

    5:15 pm
  • 30 March

    Belize 2 : 8 Panama

    4:00 pm
  • 31 March

    Belize 6 : 7 Costa Rica

    4:00 pm
  • 14 April

    Millenium United 0 : 2 Corozal Scorpions

    4:00 pm
    MCC Grounds
  • 14 April

    Gladiators 3 : 0 Verdes Rebels

    4:00 pm
    People Stadium
  • 14 April

    Jewel Fury FC 5 : 0 Dangriga Pumas

    5:00 pm
    FFB Stadium
  • 15 April

    Sagitun Strikers 0 : 5 Toledo Rumberas

    5:00 pm
    Michael Ashcroft Stadium
  • 21 April

    Dangriga Pumas 1 : 1 Sagitun Strikers

    4:00 pm
    Carl Ramos Stadium, Dangriga
  • 21 April

    Toledo Rumberas 2 : 4 Jewel Fury FC

    7:30 pm
    V.S Union Field
  • 22 April

    Verdes Rebels 2 : 1 Millenium United

    2:00 pm
    Norman Broaster Stadium
  • 22 April

    Corozal Scorpions 1 : 4 Gladiators

    4:00 pm
    Santiago Ricalde Stadium
  • 28 April

    Millenium United 0 : 0 Gladiators

    4:00 pm
    MCC Grounds
  • 28 April

    Dangriga Pumas 1 : 1 Toledo Rumberas

    4:00 pm
    Carl Ramos Stadium, Dangriga
  • 28 April

    Jewel Fury FC 4 : 1 Sagitun Strikers

    5:00 pm
    Isidoro Beaton Stadium
  • 29 April

    Corozal Scorpions 1 : 2 Verdes Rebels

    4:00 pm
    Santiago Ricalde Stadium
  • 5 May

    Gladiators 6 : 1 Millenium United

    4:00 pm
    People Stadium
  • 5 May

    Arenal FC 0 : 3 Peñarol FC

    7:30 pm
    Santa Elena Stadium
  • 5 May

    Toledo Rumberas 4 : 3 Dangriga Pumas

    7:30 pm
    Toledo Union Field
  • 5 May

    8:00 pm
  • 5 May

    Valley United FC 2 : 1 Red Bull FC

    8:00 pm
    Isidoro Beaton Stadium
  • 6 May

    Verdes Rebels 5 : 4 Corozal Scorpions

    2:00 pm
    Norman Broaster Stadium
  • 6 May

    Chunox FC 3 : 3 Kelly Street FC

    3:00 pm
    Santiago Ricalde Stadium
  • 6 May

    Calcutta Young Stars FC 0 : 1 Trinidad FC

    3:30 pm
    Calcutta Football Field
  • 6 May

    Tribal FC 3 : 1 Valley Pride Impacts FC

    4:00 pm
    Victor Sanchez Union Field
  • 6 May

    Progresso FC 1 : 0 Terror Squad FC

    4:00 pm
    Louisiana Football Field Orange Walk
  • 6 May

    B&B Landshark FC 4 : 2 Altitude FC

    4:00 pm
    Carl Ramos Stadium, Dangriga
  • 6 May

    FC Elite 3 : 2 Club Atletico FC

    4:00 pm
    MCC Grounds
  • 6 May

    Sagitun Strikers 0 : 6 Jewel Fury FC

    5:00 pm
    Michael Ashcroft Stadium
  • 12 May

    Jewel Fury FC 2 : 2 Toledo Rumberas

    5:00 pm
    Isidoro Beaton Stadium
  • 12 May

    Peñarol FC 0 : 2 Arenal FC

    7:30 pm
    Norman Broaster Stadium
  • 12 May

    Altitude FC 1 : 1 B&B Landshark FC

    7:30 pm
    Michael Ashcroft Stadium
  • 13 May

    Corozal Scorpions 1 : 0 Millenium United

    2:00 pm
    Santiago Ricalde Stadium
  • 13 May

    Verdes Rebels 0 : 2 Gladiators

    2:00 pm
    Norman Broaster Stadium
  • 13 May

    Terror Squad FC 1 : 3 Progresso FC

    3:00 pm
    San Pedro Stadium
  • 13 May

    Club Atletico FC 1 : 3 FC Elite

    4:00 pm
    Isidoro Beaton Stadium
  • 13 May

    Red Bull FC 1 : 4 Valley United FC

    4:00 pm
    Norman Broaster Stadium
  • 13 May

    Kelly Street FC 2 : 2 Chunox FC

    4:00 pm
    MCC Grounds
  • 13 May

    Trinidad FC 1 : 1 Calcutta Young Stars FC

    4:00 pm
    Louisiana Football Field Orange Walk
  • 13 May

    Valley Pride Impacts FC 2 : 2 Tribal FC

    4:00 pm
    Carl Ramos Stadium, Dangriga
  • 13 May

    Sagitun Strikers 0 : 3 Dangriga Pumas

    4:30 pm
    Michael Ashcroft Stadium
  • 19 May

    Millenium United 0 : 1 Verdes Rebels

    4:00 pm
    MCC Grounds
  • 19 May

    Dangriga Pumas 1 : 2 Jewel Fury FC

    4:00 pm
    Carl Ramos Stadium, Dangriga
  • 19 May

    Gladiators 7 : 1 Corozal Scorpions

    4:00 pm
    People Stadium
  • 19 May

    Toledo Rumberas 1 : 1 Sagitun Strikers

    7:30 pm
  • 19 May

    Valley United FC 1 : 2 FC Elite

    8:00 pm
    Isidoro Beaton Stadium
  • 19 May

    Trinidad FC 0 : 0 Progresso FC

    8:00 pm
    Louisiana Football Field Orange Walk
  • 20 May

    Kelly Street FC 1 : 1 Peñarol FC

    4:00 pm
    MCC Grounds
  • 21 May

    Tribal FC 0 : 2 B&B Landshark FC

    4:00 pm
    Victor Sanchez Union Field
  • 27 May

    FC Elite 1 : 1 Valley United FC

    4:00 pm
    MCC Grounds
  • 27 May

    Progresso FC 3 : 0 Trinidad FC

    4:00 pm
    Louisiana Football Field Orange Walk
  • 27 May

    B&B Landshark FC 1 : 0 Tribal FC

    4:00 pm
    Carl Ramos Stadium, Dangriga
  • 27 May

    Peñarol FC 3 : 6 Kelly Street FC

    4:00 pm
    Norman Broaster Stadium
  • 2 June

    Toledo Rumberas 3 : 1 Gladiators

    7:30 pm
    Victor Sanchez Union Field
  • 3 June

    Verdes Rebels 0 : 3 Jewel Fury FC

    2:00 pm
    Norman Broaster Stadium
  • 3 June

    0 : 0

    7:00 pm
  • 9 June

    Gladiators 1 : 1 Toledo Rumberas

    4:00 pm
    People Stadium
  • 9 June

    Jewel Fury FC 9 : 0 Verdes Rebels

    5:00 pm
    Isidoro Beaton Stadium
  • 10 June

    Kelly Street FC 1 : 2 FC Elite

    4:00 pm
    MCC Grounds
  • 10 June

    B&B Landshark FC 0 : 5 Progresso FC

    4:00 pm
    Carl Ramos Stadium, Dangriga
  • 16 June

    Toledo Rumberas 0 : 2 Jewel Fury FC

    3:30 pm
    Victor Sanchez Union Field
  • 17 June

    Progresso FC 3 : 1 B&B Landshark FC

    4:00 pm
    Louisiana Football Field Orange Walk
  • 17 June

    FC Elite 3 : 1 Kelly Street FC

    4:00 pm
    MCC Grounds
  • 23 June

    Jewel Fury FC 3 : 0 Toledo Rumberas

    4:00 pm
    Isidoro Beaton Stadium
  • 24 June

    FC Elite 3 : 1 Progresso FC

    4:00 pm
    MCC Grounds
  • 1 July

    Progresso FC 3 : 2 FC Elite

    4:00 pm
    Louisiana Football Field Orange Walk
  • 27 July

    Independence Toledo

    1:00 pm
    FFB Stadium
  • 27 July

    Belize - Stann Creek

    1:00 pm
    FFB Stadium
  • 27 July

    Cayo Orange Walk

    2:00 pm
    FFB Stadium
  • 27 July

    San Pedro Benque

    2:00 pm
    FFB Stadium
  • 27 July

    Cayo - Orange Walk

    2:00 pm
    FFB Stadium
  • 27 July

    Corozal Independence

    3:00 pm
    FFB Stadium
  • 27 July

    Belmopan Belize

    3:00 pm
    FFB Stadium
  • 27 July

    Orange Walk Toledo

    4:00 pm
    FFB Stadium
  • 27 July

    Benque Stann Creek

    4:00 pm
    FFB Stadium
  • 27 July

    Cayo Corozal

    5:00 pm
    FFB Stadium
  • 27 July

    San Pedro Belmopan

    5:00 pm
    FFB Stadium
  • 27 July
    10:23 pm
  • 28 July

    Independence - Cayo

    9:00 am
    FFB Stadium
  • 28 July

    Belize San Pedro

    9:00 am
    FFB Stadium
  • 28 July

    Belmopan Benque

    10:00 am
    FFB Stadium
  • 28 July

    Corozal Orange Walk

    10:00 am
    FFB Stadium
  • 28 July

    Toledo Cayo

    11:00 am
    FFB Stadium
  • 28 July

    Stann Creek San Pedro

    11:00 am
    FFB Stadium
  • 28 July

    Benque Belize

    1:00 pm
    FFB Stadium
  • 28 July

    Toledo Corozal

    2:00 pm
    FFB Stadium
  • 28 July

    Orange Walk Independence

    2:00 pm
    FFB Stadium
  • 4 August

    -

    7:00 pm
    Ambergris Stadium